Diputados

  • Distrito I
  • Distrito II
  • Distrito III
  • Distrito IV
  • Distrito V
  • Distrito VI
  • Distrito VII
  • Distrito VIII
  • Distrito IX
  • Distrito X
  • Distrito XI
  • Distrito XII
  • Distrito XIII
  • Distrito XIV
  • Distrito XV
  • Distrito XVI
  • Distrito XVII
  • Distrito XVIII
  • Distrito XIX
  • Distrito XX
  • Distrito XXI
  • Primera
    Circunscripción
  • Segunda
    Circunscripción

Distrito I

Distrito II

Zoila Margarita Isidro Pérez

Zoila Margarita Isidro Pérez

Distrito II

Municipio: Cárdenas

Más información
Independiente

Distrito III

Alfredo Torres Zambrano

Alfredo Torres Zambrano

Distrito III

Municipio: Cárdenas

Más información
PRD

Distrito IV

María Estela De la Fuente Dagdug

María Estela De La Fuente Dagdug

Distrito IV

Municipio: Huimanguillo

Más información
PRD

Distrito V

Distrito VI

Adrián Hernández Balboa

Adrián Hernández Balboa

Distrito VI

Municipio: Centro

Más información
PRI

Distrito VII

Yolanda Rueda de la Cruz

Yolanda Rueda De La Cruz

Distrito VII

Municipio: Centro

Más información
PRI

Distrito VIII

Juan Pablo De la Fuente Utrilla

Juan Pablo De La Fuente Utrilla

Distrito VIII

Municipio: Centro

Más información
MORENA

Distrito IX

Cesar Augusto Rojas Rabelo

César Augusto Rojas Rabelo

Distrito IX

Municipio: Centro

Más información
PRI

Distrito X

Distrito XI

José Alfonso Mollinedo Zurita

José Alfonso Mollinedo Zurita

Distrito XI

Municipio: Centro

Más información
PRD

Distrito XII

María Luisa Somellera Corrales

María Luisa Somellera Corrales

Distrito XII

Municipio: Comalcalco

Más información
MORENA

Distrito XIII

Salvador Sánchez Leyva

Salvador Sánchez Leyva

Distrito XIII

Municipio: Comalcalco

Más información
PRD

Distrito XIV

Luis Alberto Campos Campos

Luis Alberto Campos Campos

Distrito XIV

Municipio: Cunduacán

Más información
PRD

Distrito XV

José Manuel Lizárraga Pérez

José Manuel Lizárraga Pérez

Distrito XV

Municipio: Emiliano Zapata

Más información
PVEM

Distrito XVI

Charles Méndez Sánchez

Charles Méndez Sánchez

Distrito XVI

Municipio: Huimanguillo

Más información
PRD

Distrito XVII

Marcos Rosendo Medina Filigrana

Marcos Rosendo Medina Filigrana

Distrito XVII

Municipio: Jalpa de Méndez

Más información
PRD

Distrito XVIII

Carlos Ordorica Cervantes

Carlos Ordorica Cervantes

Distrito XVIII

Municipio: Macuspana

Más información
PVEM

Distrito XIX

Distrito XX

Ana Luisa Castellanos Hernández

Ana Luisa Castellanos Hernández

Distrito XX

Municipio: Paraíso

Más información
PRD

Distrito XXI

Primera Circunscripción

José Atila Morales Ruiz

José Atila Morales Ruiz

Circunscripción: Primera

Más información
PVEM
Hilda Santos Padrón

Hilda Santos Padrón

Circunscripción: Primera

Más información
PVEM

Segunda Circunscripción

Norma Gamas Fuentes

Norma Gamas Fuentes

Circunscripción: Segunda

Más información
PRD
Jorge Alberto Lazo Zentella

Jorge Alberto Lazo Zentella

Circunscripción: Segunda

Más información
PRI
Martin Palacios Calderón

Martin Palacios Calderón

Circunscripción: Segunda

Más información
PT
Leticia Palacios Caballero

Leticia Palacios Caballero

Circunscripción: Segunda

Más información
independiente
Candelaria Pérez Jiménez

Candelaria Pérez Jiménez

Circunscripción: Segunda

Más información
MORENA